Fundamentally Loathesome

Shoot Myself To Love You


(no subject)
toast.
archaicfailure
IM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOO. IM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOO. IM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOO.

DID I TELL YA?!

IM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOOIM GETTIN' CHINEEE FOOOOOOO

My night.
toast.
archaicfailure
yesterday trend: ?
Lummox Meister: grow up.
yesterday trend: wtf /
Lummox Meister: no
Lummox Meister: what the fuck was up when i called to talk to you and you started bitching me the fuck out.
yesterday trend: oh well
yesterday trend: shit happens
Lummox Meister: well you don't need to be such a douche bag.
yesterday trend: eat my ass bitch
Lummox Meister: fuck you
Lummox Meister: you don't fucking know me.
yesterday trend: fuck you
yesterday trend: youre a fucking bulldyke that what i know
Lummox Meister: you gotta get a better come-back.
Lummox Meister: yeah.
Lummox Meister: you don't know shit.
yesterday trend: youre ugly as hell too
Lummox Meister: i used to be a fuckin' raw azz bull.
yesterday trend: no boy wants you and no girl wants you so get the fuck over it
Lummox Meister: yeah
Lummox Meister: thats what you think
Lummox Meister: and thats what seperates me from you.
Lummox Meister: I don't give a fuck what you think.
Lummox Meister: and theres you
Lummox Meister: who propably gazes into the mirror each morning..
Lummox Meister: grabbing and tugging any little piece of skin
Lummox Meister: sighing in vain
yesterday trend: yeah fuck you at least i look good
Lummox Meister: thats because your a vain prissy bitch
yesterday trend: oh well
yesterday trend: go fuck a dog or something
Lummox Meister: don't worry
Lummox Meister: i will.
Lummox Meister: as long as you promise to get a better comeback.
yesterday trend: bite me bitch
Lummox Meister: oh no
Lummox Meister: your what
Lummox Meister: 14?
Lummox Meister: fucking grow up
yesterday trend signed off at 9:07:08 PM.

(no subject)
toast.
archaicfailure
Santana is teh uber sex.

I want some briefs.
YAY!

Oh my.
toast.
archaicfailure
Lummox Meister: hey
Lummox Meister: group this sat.
MyInvisibleSocks: yeah i'm there
Lummox Meister: dig it
MyInvisibleSocks: you gunna ask jocelynn out?
Lummox Meister: i dunno
Lummox Meister: i dunno if she'll go for me
MyInvisibleSocks: why not?
Lummox Meister: i dunno
Lummox Meister: i'm a fuckin' scaredy cat to ask her.
MyInvisibleSocks: aw man, dun be
Lummox Meister: dude.
Lummox Meister: i don't know
Lummox Meister: i'm scurred
MyInvisibleSocks signed off at 3:08:45 PM.

That would be my friend Tim..Asking me if i'm going to ask our friend Jocelyn out..

I want to. But I just don't know.

Bored
toast.
archaicfailure
Basics
Name: Ash "Loaf" Jon Adams
Sex: None to speak fondly of.
Age: 17.
Birthday: May 20th 1988
Location: West Chester, Pa.
Grade/Occupation: 12th. McDonalds Slave.

Favorites
Music: rap. rock.
Bands/Artists: 50 Cent, Dr. Dre, Eminem, Everlast, Manson, KoRn.
Movies: The 5th Element. Platoon.
Television Shows: Ren And Stimpy. Robot Chicken. Family Guy. ATHF.
Subject in School: Lunch. Art.
Cereal: Frosted Flakes.
Drink: Jones Juice. (always gives me a zen-like saying when i'm going to have a good trip)
Bubble Gum: Orbit.
Game/Board Game: Monopoly.
Color: Pink. Black.
Animal: tiger.
Food: Freeze pops.
Name(s): Ford.
Song: "Cocaine" Eric Clapton, "Ask Alice" Jefferson Airplane, "The Pusher" Steppenwolf.
Book: The Long Hard Road Out Of Hell by Marilyn Manson
Scent: My own.
Ice Cream Flavor: i don't eat icecream

Opinions
Racists? Ignorant.
Suicide? Priceless.
Love? Overrated.
Gay Marriage? Why not.
Abortion? Anti-abortion = anti-woman.
Cloning? Go for it.
George W. Bush? Dumbass.
Alcohol/Drug Use/Cigarettes? It's killin' me.
Anything else you feel strongly about? No.

OTHER STUFF
Pirate or Ninja? Pirate.
Cake or Death? (+464 points if you know where this is from): My ass.
Paper or plastic? Latex will be just fine.
Sunrise or Sunset? Noon.
Any piercings? Not yet.
What about tattoos? Not yet.
Do you have a list of things to do before you die? If so, tell us some of the things up there!: Well. Some are already completed and in completion. Nuff said.
Did you ever have an imaginary friend? Tell us about him/her/it: No.
Eye color? Green.
Do you still play hide and go seek? Of course.
Who's your favorite muppet and why? Fozzie.
If you could be someone else famous or not for a day who would it be? Well. I'd like to be a man.
Who’s your idol, if one? My dad.
Do you have plans to take over the world? If so, please tell us your plan: Those are top secret plans I have devised with Chelsea's dad.
Describe your personality: Lazy.
Do you like taking the coupons out of the coupon dispenser at grocery stores? Then I stick them back in.
Would you marry Emma or Megan? Santana.
Pet Peeves? Bad manners.
What states/countries have you visited? Florida, Vermont, Conneticut, New York, New Jersey, Boston, Delaware.
Craziest thing you’ve ever done in public (includes school)?
What turns you on? Everything.
What turns you off? Nothing.
What’s your greatest adventure on an elevator? Bringing a shopping cart in the elevator at the parking garage.
Tell us something interesting about yourself that you think we don’t want to know: I have a fake penis.
Tell us about your friends: They rock my world.
Did you tell your friends about us? (You should): Yes.
Any hobbies? Being me.
Make up a question to ask us (We'll add it to the application if we like it): What scared you as a child?
Does this application suck? Not really.
Make up a poem right here and now (It doesn't have to be excellent..but make it funny): *panics*
What’s the greatest/funniest thing you’ve ever done when you’re bored? Chew my toenails.
What do you think you can bring to this community? Nothing.
Are you going to promote us somewhere? (It’s not required, but we do like it when people do)Yes.
Photos
Please give us at least one Photo of yourself

It's of me and my friend Matt.
I'm the guy on the right.

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Oh yeah.
toast.
archaicfailure
The world is an ashtray.

And I wanna take a giant poop in it.

Adams Reunion.
toast.
archaicfailure
Today I met relatives I didn't even know I had. And thats about as much as I am going to get into, because it wasn't a very exciting journey for me up until I met my cousin Eddie for the very first time.

Eddie was the son of my (asshole) Uncle Charlie, who pretty much tortures his kids verbally (perhaps physically as well?).

But anyway. Eddie used to be a bad kid growing up. Then he became a gypsy and stole from people.

Now he works at a steel mill in Delaware, commuting by motor-scooter and racing his motorcycle for fun. The steel mill is where he "got the sense knocked into him". He had a big iron pole driven through either part of his spine or his head..Something like that. But.. He survived. He now goes to a methodist church. I want to go with him some day. Some day.

Then he took me for a ride on his motor-scooter, and told me that he would come over and teach me to ride.

He told me to hold on to lifes precious moments. He always remembers the day my parents got married whenever he feels down.

Now I will always remember him taking me around on his scooter whenever I feel down.

Dream On, Dream On

(no subject)
toast.
archaicfailure
Started hormone therapy today with my first shot of testosterone.

I'm on the road to becoming a man.

Today Vs. Tommorrow.
toast.
archaicfailure
Today was the official start of summer vacation for me. Beginning the last time I get high and drunk.

Tommorrow.
Tommorrow..I get..

My first dose of testosterone.

I'm so excited I don't think I can take it anymore.

Tony Danza Cuts In Line My Hair

Word.
toast.
archaicfailure
School's nearing an end.

Me and Chel bonded yesterday. It was awesomely lovely. Of course.

I burnt my hand yesterday. It was fun.

Good day.

?

Log in

No account? Create an account